会員一覧

会社名 代表者 TEL FAX 住所
(株)アクト 谷口 秀夫 095-895-8494 095-895-8495 〒850-0862 長崎市出島町5-19七福ビル4F-A
(株)一番建設 足立 照子 0959-32-1851 0959-32-1875 〒851-3504 西海市西海町木場郷2202-1
(株)壱松組 末永 勝也 0920-45-1094 0920-45-0724 〒811-5743 壱岐市芦辺町住吉前触777
(有)井手組 井手 徳弘 0956-58-5075 0956-58-5075 〒859-3242 佐世保市指方町2798-2
(株)今村組 今村 音博 0959-72-3348 0959-72-6311 〒853-0015 五島市東浜町1-20-13
(有)今里産業 今里 龍一 0956-72-1757 0956-72-0156 〒859-4504 松浦市志佐町栢ノ木125-1
(有)エフディ理工 古川 正美 0956-32-4084 0956-32-4584 〒857-1161 佐世保市大塔町8-55
(株)エムアイ興産 池田 正喜 0956-26-2010 0956-26-2022 〒858-0917 佐世保市愛宕町38-1
(株)おうず工業 山﨑 愛 0956-42-8611 0956-42-8612 〒858-0903 佐世保市本山町1-357

会社名 代表者 TEL FAX 住所
(株)片山組 片山 雅文 0959-72-6077 0959-72-6025 〒853-0013 五島市上大津町410-3
(株)木下工業 木下 貴將 0957-56-9656 0957-56-9677 〒856-0008 大村市松原3丁目1038番地14
(有)共栄組 辻村 光男 0950-57-1773 0950-57-1301 〒859-4824 北松浦郡田平町小手田免69-20
(株)グリーンテック九州 永石 辰己 0957-47-9920 0957-47-9921 〒856-0023 大村市上諏訪町1529番地
(株)ケイアイ工業 岩田 健二 0956-34-5277 0956-34-5278 〒857-1166 佐世保市木風町6-3

会社名 代表者 TEL FAX 住所
(株)榮建設 木村 一彦 0920-56-1141 0920-56-0538 〒817-0242 対馬市厳原町大字下原407-1
(株)佐世保総合開発 藤井 靜男 0956-48-4545 0956-48-8128 〒852-0924 佐世保市星和台町29番地1
サンコー(株) 金光 輝仁 095-845-3704 095-848-7048 〒852-8126 長崎市石神町14-17
(株)新栄建設 杉永 有助 0957-64-3701 0957-72-5879 〒855-0851 島原市萩原1丁目1211番地2
(株)信和 桑岡 隆太 095-824-0822 095-824-0820 〒850-0935 長崎市古河町4-16
(株)杉田産業 杉田 裕之 095-849-1501 095-849-5490 〒852-8134 長崎市大橋町6-2
(株)鈴木建設 鈴木 武義 0957-53-8022 0957-52-4209 〒856-0026 大村市池田2丁目1194番地3
(株)セイホウ開発 野口 昌師 0959-74-1768 0959-72-1981 〒853-0013 五島市上大津町2238番地2
(株)西菱環境開発 西村 邦俊 095-814-2229 095-882-8453 〒851-2107 西彼杵郡時津町久留里郷1525
(株)早田組 早田 豊 0920-54-2063 0920-54-4441 〒817-0322 対馬市美津島町大字鷄知乙481-9

▲ページのトップへ戻る

会社名 代表者 TEL FAX 住所
(有)橘建設 橘 敏弘 0920-53-2200 0920-53-2106 〒817-0432 対馬市美津島町大字今里164
(株)大成産業 森 祐一郎 0956-33-7218 0956-33-7219 〒857-1164 佐世保市白岳町50番地4
(株)竹市建設 竹市 広樹 095-822-6729 095-822-7839 〒850-0803 長崎市風頭町10番32号
(株)立石興産 立石 ツヤ子 0956-78-2380 0956-78-2129 〒859-6404 佐世保市世知原町太田47
(株)タムラクレーン 田村 真一 0957-46-1722 0957-46-1745 〒859-3811 東彼杵郡東彼杵町大音琴郷161-2
鳥田組(株) 鳥田 力 0957-62-4022 0957-63-7624 〒855-0018 島原市西町丙1235

会社名 代表者 TEL FAX 住所
(株)中原建設 中原 康博 0920-83-0611 0920-83-0861 〒817-1306 対馬市峰町吉田186-1
中原土木(株) 中原 清隆 0957-48-0617 0957-48-2040 〒854-1122 諫早市飯盛町佐田879-2

会社名 代表者 TEL FAX 住所
濵田建設工業(株) 濵田 賢吾 0957-49-1337 0957-49-1137 〒854-1121 諫早市飯盛町247-1
(株)ヒデシマ 秀島 美華 0956-33-4219 0956-33-3918 〒857-1164 佐世保市白岳町760-4
(有)ヒロカワ 洪川 明鈴 0959-42-3257 0959-42-3256 〒857-4211 南松浦郡新上五島町有川587
(有)廣谷環境開発 廣谷 慎也 0957-28-0555 0957-28-6225 〒854-0125 諫早市早見町1275-28
(株)百武組 百武 弘 0956-64-3731 0956-64-3734 〒859-6311 佐世保市吉井町橋川内665番地2
(株)平成建設 山口 武臣 0956-47-2111 0956-47-4811 〒858-0925 佐世保市椎木町539-2

会社名 代表者 TEL FAX 住所
(株)森組 森 浩徳 0956-23-1460 0956-23-1498 〒857-0032 佐世保市宮田町4-12
(株)モリセ 森瀬 幸孝 0957-78-3266 0957-78-5035 〒859-1311 雲仙市国見町土黒甲28-10

会社名 代表者 TEL FAX 住所
(有)山口工業 山口 智弘 0956-69-2546 0956-69-2546 〒857-0143 佐世保市小佐々町楠泊1847-21
(株)吉次工業 吉次 良治 0957-21-3353 0957-22-8707 〒859-0311 諫早市小豆崎町697番地

賛助会員

会社名 代表者 TEL FAX 住所
(協)諫早輸送センター 廣瀬 公彦 0957-23-3377 0957-24-3359 〒854-0055 長崎県諫早市栗面町83-2
鹿島機械工業(株)大村工場 栗山 明文 0957-55-8418 0957-55-1171 〒856-0806 長崎県大村市富の原2丁目440
(株)川口金属 川口 允 095-839-1024 095-839-7638 〒851-0116  長崎県長崎市東町2369
キャタピラー九州(株)長崎支店 吉武 浩司 0957-25-2500 0957-25-2645 〒854-0065 長崎県諫早市津久葉町62-17
(株)九州建産 太田 新治 092-623-2323 092-623-2307 〒813-0062 福岡県福岡市東区松島3丁目21-7
九州ワーク(株) 納所 佳民 0956-26-1880 0956-26-1855 〒857-1162 長崎県佐世保市卸本町21-1
グローバル建機(株) 関 惠喜 0957-28-0123 0957-28-0115 〒854-0125 長崎県諫早市早見町1080-1
コベルコ建機日本(株)九州支社 清田 友和 0942-85-9081 0942-85-9082 〒841-0048 佐賀県鳥栖市藤木町字若桜4-13
コマツカスタマーサポート㈱九州沖縄カンパニー長崎支店 澤村 健児 050-3486-7235 0957-26-7948 〒854-0067 長崎県諫早市久山台16-1
(株)滝口商店 瀧口 國重 095-845-4423 095-844-9945 〒851-1133 長崎県長崎市小江町1797番地
(株)中央環境 上田 恭久 095-884-3229 095-884-1218 〒851-3101 長崎市西海町2739-4
(有)永田商店 永田 秀昭 095-883-4764 095-883-7505 〒851-2122 長崎県西彼杵郡長与町本川内郷158
(株)長崎スクラップセンター 清本 国義 0957-49-8300 0957-49-8400 〒854-0065 長崎県諫早市津久葉町6-83
(株)南陽長崎支店 松本 光生 0957-43-4811 0957-43-4813 〒854-0406 長崎県諫早市多良見町木床1597
日本ヒルティ(株) マルコ・アマン 0120-66-1159 0120-23-2953 〒224-0037 神奈川県横浜市都筑区茅ヶ崎南2-6-20
(株)山口商店 山口 義文 0956-31-3268 0956-31-3270 〒857-1165  長崎県佐世保市大和町962番地

▲ページのトップへ戻る